- Mercedes vs Puerto Nuevo- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Paraguayo vs Defensores de Cambaceres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catanzaro vs Cremonese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Rodez Aveyron vs Paris FC- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Basel vs Yverdon- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Lausanne Sports vs Grasshopper- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Luzern vs Stade Ouchy- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Vicenza vs Padova- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Benevento vs Sassari Torres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catania vs Avellino- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- JuventusU23 vs Carrarese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Atletico Tembetary vs Encarnacion FC- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Recoleta vs 3 De Febrero- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Merlo Reserves vs UAI Urquiza Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Berazategui Reserves vs El Porvenir Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Tolka Rovers vs Malahide United- 2024-05-21 18:45:00
- CD Aberastain vs San Martin de San Juan Reserves- 2024-05-21 19:00:00
- Real Santa Cruz vs San Jose de Oruro- 2024-05-21 19:00:00
- Nueva Chicago vs Ferrol Carril Oeste- 2024-05-21 19:05:00
- HK Kopavogs vs Valur Reykjavik- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
- Breidablik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
- Fram Reykjavik vs Akranes- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
- Keflavik vs Afturelding- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
- Chapecoense SC vs Ponte Preta- 2024-05-21 20:00:00
- Atlantico FC vs Cibao FC- 2024-05-21 20:00:00
- Delfines Del Este vs Atletico Pantoja- 2024-05-21 20:00:00
- CA Independiente Reserves vs Estudiantes LP Reserves- 2024-05-21 20:00:00
- Galvez Youth vs Rio Branco AC (Youth)- 2024-05-21 20:00:00
- Cucuta vs Deportes Quindio- 2024-05-21 20:30:00
- 2 de Mayo PJC vs Sportivo Ameliano- 2024-05-21 21:30:00
- Cuniburo FC vs San Antonio(ECU)- 2024-05-21 21:30:00
- UniversidadO M vs Atletico Vega Real- 2024-05-21 22:00:00
- Cascavel PR vs Hercilio Luz SC- 2024-05-21 22:00:00
- Tampa Bay United vs St Petersburg FC Aztecs- 2024-05-21 22:00:00
- Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina FC U23- 2024-05-21 22:00:00
- Bragantino vs Sousa PB- 2024-05-21 22:30:00
- Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys- 2024-05-21 23:00:00
- Charleston Battery vs Atlanta United- 2024-05-21 23:00:00
- Serra vs Democrata SL/MG- 2024-05-21 23:00:00
- River(RR) vs Nautico (RR)- 2024-05-21 23:00:00
Neman Grodno Reserves vs FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserves 4 - 1 Apr 13 2018
via: Matches
Neman Grodno Reserves vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves 1 - 3 Jun 26 2021
via: Matches
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves vs Neman Grodno Reserves 0 - 2 Sep 13 2019
via: Matches
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs Neman Grodno Reserves 3 - 2 Aug 01 2021
via: Matches
Neman Grodno Reserves vs Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 4 - 1 May 03 2019
via: Matches
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Neman Grodno Reserves 1 - 1 Apr 03 2020
via: Matches
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves vs Neman Grodno Reserves 2 - 3 Aug 07 2020
via: Matches
Neman Grodno Reserves vs Bate Borisov Reserves 1 - 0 May 16 2019
via: Matches